Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00
Dentistry
Dato' Dr. Sharifah Fauziah Alhabshi / Dr. Ida Haryani binti A. Shukor / Dr. Ashvin Kaur Mangat
10:00
18:00

Dentistry
Dr. Anas Izwan (2nd & 4th week)
14:00
18:00
Dentistry
Dr. Ida Haryani binti A. Shukor / Dr. Ashvin Kaur Mangat
10:00
18:00
Dentistry
Dato' Dr. Sharifah Fauziah Alhabshi / Datin Dr. Hjh Sorayah Bt. Sidek (2nd & 4th week) / Dr. Ida Haryani binti A. Shukor / Dr. Ashvin Kaur Mangat
10:00
18:00
Dentistry
Dr. Wan Noorina Wan Ahmad / Dr. Ida Haryani binti A. Shukor / Dr. Ashvin Kaur Mangat
10:00
18:00
Dentistry
Dato' Dr. Sharifah Fauziah Alhabshi / Dr. Ida Haryani binti A. Shukor
10:00
18:00
Dentistry
Dr. Mariam Abdullah / Dr. Ida Haryani binti A. Shukor / Dr. Aufa Dahlia Bahar (1st & 3rd week)
10:00
14:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
10:00
Dermatology
Pn. Sri Datuk Dr Suraiya H. Hussein
10:00
13:00
Consultant Dermatologist
Dermatology
Pn. Sri Datuk Dr Suraiya H. Hussein
10:00
12:00
Consultant Dermatologist
11:00
12:00
15:00
Dermatology
Pn. Sri Datuk Dr Suraiya H. Hussein
15:00
18:00
Consultant Dermatologist
16:00
Dermatology
Dr. Nazirin binti Arifin
16:00
19:00
17:00
18:00

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09:00
Ear Nose and Throat
Dr. Kelvinder Singh
09:00
10:00
12:00
Ear Nose and Throat
Dr. Mohammad
12:00
21:00
Consultant Ear, Nose & Throat Surgeon
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Ear Nose and Throat
Dr. Kelvinder Singh
18:00
21:00
Ear Nose and Throat
Dr. Mohammad
18:00
21:00
Consultant Ear, Nose & Throat Surgeon
Ear Nose and Throat
Dr. Kelvinder Singh
18:00
21:00
Ear Nose and Throat
Dr. Kelvinder Singh
18:00
21:00

Ear Nose and Throat
Dr. Mohammad
18:00
21:00
Consultant Ear, Nose & Throat Surgeon
19:00
20:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
18:00
General & Vascular Surgery
Dr. Zain Al-Rashid M. Nor / Dato' Dr. T. K. Ho
18:30
20:30
Consultant General Surgeon
General & Vascular Surgery
Dr. Zain Al-Rashid M. Nor / Dato' Dr. T. K. Ho
18:30
20:30
Consultant General Surgeon
19:00
20:00

Tuesday

Thursday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09:00
Immunology
Via Appointment
09:30
17:30
Immunology
Via Appointment
09:30
17:30
Immunology
Via Appointment
09:30
17:30
Immunology
Via Appointment
09:30
17:30
Immunology
Via Appointment
09:30
17:30
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events hours available!
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09:00
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Datin Dr. Shanny Hu (Hu Shan)
09:00
17:00
Consultant Obstetrician & Gynecologist and IVF Specialist
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Datin Dr. Shanny Hu (Hu Shan)
09:00
17:00
Consultant Obstetrician & Gynecologist and IVF Specialist
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Datin Dr. Shanny Hu (Hu Shan)
09:00
17:00
Consultant Obstetrician & Gynecologist and IVF Specialist
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Datin Dr. Shanny Hu (Hu Shan)
09:00
17:00
Consultant Obstetrician & Gynecologist and IVF Specialist
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Datin Dr. Shanny Hu (Hu Shan)
09:00
17:00
Consultant Obstetrician & Gynecologist and IVF Specialist
Obstetrics & Gynaecology
Datin Dr. Shanny Hu (Hu Shan)
09:00
13:00
Consultant Obstetrician & Gynecologist and IVF Specialist
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09:00
Ophthalmology
Datin Dr. Thaya Sandragasu
09:30
13:00
Consultant Eye Surgeon
10:00
11:00
12:00
17:00
Ophthalmology
Datin Dr. Thaya Sandragasu
17:30
19:30
Consultant Eye Surgeon
18:00
19:00

Wednesday

Saturday

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
09:00
Orthopedics
Dr. Eugene Wong
09:00
12:00
Orthopedics
Dr. Eugene Wong
09:00
12:00
Orthopedics
Dr. Eugene Wong
09:00
12:00
Orthopedics
Dr. Eugene Wong
09:00
12:00
Orthopedics
Dr Vicknesh Anandan (Via Appointment Only)
09:00
18:00
Sports Arthroscopy & Trauma Surgeon
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
Orthopedics
Dato’ Dr. Selva Kumar
17:00
19:00
Orthopedic Surgeon
Orthopedics
Dr. Vicknesh Anandan
17:00
19:00
Sports Arthroscopy & Trauma Surgeon
Orthopedics
Dato’ Dr. Selva Kumar
17:00
19:00
Orthopedic Surgeon
18:00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events available!